Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETWORK SPACE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 06074653

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, St Helens, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NS ARTISAN LIMITED 23 Jul 2015 - 10 Jun 2019
LANGTREE ARTISAN LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 23 Jul 2015