Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERKELEY STREET NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 06073998

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 40 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (610) LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 19 Feb 2007