Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRA SECRETARIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06070096

Registered office address
First Floor Templeback, 10 Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JORDAN SECRETARIES LIMITED 26 Jan 2007 - 05 Apr 2019