Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENSIS LTD

Company number 06068942

Registered office address
Smalls Hill Farm, Smalls Hill Road, Leigh, Surrey, England, RH2 8QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2023
due by 17 June 2023

Last statement dated 3 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMIRATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 26 Jan 2007 - 22 Mar 2022