TOUCHSTONE INNOVATIONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06067437

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL INNOVATIONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Jan 2007 - 04 Jan 2017