DOYLE HOTELS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06063543

Registered office address
47 Welbeck Street, London, W1G 8DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
JURYS DOYLE HOTELS (UK) LIMITED 19 Jun 2007 - 21 Nov 2008
DURRASA LIMITED 24 Jan 2007 - 19 Jun 2007