Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BETTER COLLECTIVE UK SERVICES LTD

Company number 06062710

Registered office address
76 Saint Johns Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 9PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR MEDIA LTD 10 Sep 2007 - 25 Nov 2021
MIMO PROPERTY SERVICES LTD 23 Jan 2007 - 10 Sep 2007