BARBERSHOP SOUND STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 06062433

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BARBERSHOP STUDIOS LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 05 Mar 2007