Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOME PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 06061727

Registered office address
2nd Floor One Gosforth Park Way, Gosforth Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE12 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2023
due by 6 February 2023

Last statement dated 23 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STILLNESS 861 LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 15 Feb 2007