ORCHARD CARE HOMES.COM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06061481

Registered office address
The Hamlet, Hornbeam Park, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 8RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2020
due by 29 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
L&P 171 LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 03 Oct 2007