AMAZING MEDIA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06061415

Registered office address
Amazing Towers, Church Street, Gateshead, NE8 2AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1006) LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 10 Apr 2007