MAL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06060941

Registered office address
81 Station Road, Marlow, Bucks, SL7 1NS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MODE-AL LIMITED 31 May 2007 - 25 Apr 2019
PLASMA STANDS LIMITED 22 Jan 2007 - 31 May 2007