FAIRFIELDS MEDICOLEGAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 06060070

Registered office address
603 Crown House North Circular Road, London, NW10 7PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPRESS HYGIENE AND CLEANING LTD. 22 Jan 2007 - 29 Mar 2010