Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLDEN SPIKE & SUN BAKERY LIMITED

Company number 06059427

Registered office address
Unit 6 260 Old Oak Common Lane, London, England, NW10 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 18 January 2024
due by 18 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 18 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2024
due by 24 October 2024

Last statement dated 10 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN SPIKE BAKERY LIMITED 18 Oct 2007 - 12 Aug 2011
MR BAKER'S BAKERY LIMITED 19 Jan 2007 - 18 Oct 2007