Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

K M CLEANING SERVICES PLC

Company number 06056823

Registered office address
C/O Tc Group 6th Floor Kings House, 9-10 Haymarket, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2025
due by 1 February 2025

Last statement dated 18 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
K M CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 05 Mar 2007 - 06 Aug 2014
SOMERPAGE LIMITED 18 Jan 2007 - 05 Mar 2007