JOIN US COPYRIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 06052385

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VCT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Jan 2007 - 18 Apr 2008