Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J-FIX PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 06046285

Registered office address
The Old Coach House, Rear Of Eastville Terrace, Ripon Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 3HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
J-6 PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED 09 Jan 2007 - 25 Jan 2007