Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MASTER SCRAP LIMITED

Company number 06045884

Registered office address
1st Floor, Victory House, 99-101 Regent Street, London, England, W1B 4EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLYING WINES LIMITED 09 Jan 2007 - 01 Oct 2008