THOMPSON TARAZ DEPOSITARY LIMITED

Company number 06043483

Registered office address
C/O Thompson Taraz Llp 4th Floor, Stanhope House, 47 Park Lane, London, W1K 1PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMPSON TARAZ COLLECTIVES LIMITED 08 Feb 2012 - 11 Aug 2014
COLLECTIVES MANAGERS LIMITED 08 Jan 2007 - 08 Feb 2012