GMG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06042956

Registered office address
16 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CACHE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 05 Jan 2007 - 01 Mar 2007