THE PORTLAND HOUSE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06041418

Registered office address
68 Grafton Way, London, W1T 5DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTICACRE LIMITED 04 Jan 2007 - 11 Apr 2007