Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECHELON HEALTH LTD

Company number 06035906

Registered office address
68 Harley Street, London, W1G 7HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTTISH BIOHEAT LIMITED 21 Dec 2006 - 16 Jan 2014