THE BRITISH COLLEGE OF INTEGRATED MEDICINE LTD

Company number 06035120

Registered office address
13 Ashley Road, Bathford, Bath, Somerset, England, BA1 7TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRITISH COLLEGE OF HOLISTIC MEDICINE LTD 21 Dec 2006 - 24 Jan 2007