PUSH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 06034919

Registered office address
Wework 4th Floor Aldgate Tower, Leman Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 8FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CIED LTD 20 Dec 2006 - 17 Jan 2008