Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAEBARN ESTATES (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 06032833

Registered office address
Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 262 LIMITED 19 Dec 2006 - 06 Feb 2007