THOMAS ELECTRICAL SERVICES (PLYMOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 06032348

Registered office address
12 Long Meadow, Plympton, Plymouth, Devon, United Kingdom, PL7 4JD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMAS DEVELOPMENTS (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 19 Dec 2006 - 22 Jun 2010