KOP FOOTBALL LIMITED

Company number 06032198

Registered office address
3rd Floor Temple Point, 1 Tempton Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2655 LIMITED 18 Dec 2006 - 05 Feb 2007