Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALIBABA INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 06030392

Registered office address
61 Bridge Street, Kington, Herefordshire, England, HR5 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
6030392 LIMITED 11 Dec 2019 - 13 Aug 2020
ALIBABA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 31 Oct 2016 - 11 Dec 2019
ZARODNISKI LIMITED 15 Dec 2006 - 31 Oct 2016