DEVON PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027726

Registered office address
62 St Andrew's Road, Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2021
due by 27 December 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 73 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007