Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOAT INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06026344

Registered office address
Hartfield House First Floor 41-47 Hartfield Road, Wimbledon, London, SW19 3RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
BOAT INTERNATIONAL MEDIA LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 03 Jul 2008