Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ISOBAR LONDON LIMITED

Company number 06023874

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E-COMMERA LIMITED 16 Apr 2007 - 14 Nov 2017
CONTINETAL SHELF 409 LIMITED 08 Dec 2006 - 16 Apr 2007