Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASUAL DINING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06022528

Registered office address
Ship Canal House 8th Floor, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAGUS GROUP LIMITED 28 Mar 2007 - 11 Mar 2015
MONTJEU TOPCO LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 28 Mar 2007