Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TILEFLAIR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06022429

Registered office address
Tileflair Ltd Highwood Lane, Cribbs Causeway, Bristol, BS34 5TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAM (113) LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 20 Dec 2006