INVENTIVE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06021856

Registered office address
Unit 1 Castle Marina Road, Nottingham, England, NG7 1TN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEM TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 03 Mar 2010