Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEEP NETWORKS (WATER) LIMITED

Company number 06021063

Registered office address
Level 2, Metro, 33 Trafford Road, Manchester, England, M5 3NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2023
due by 1 August 2023

Last statement dated 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
SSE WATER LIMITED 22 Jan 2007 - 05 Jun 2019
DUNWILCO (1403) LIMITED 06 Dec 2006 - 22 Jan 2007