Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS (ROADS) LIMITED

Company number 06020817

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEIL ROADS LIMITED 06 Dec 2006 - 21 Dec 2011