Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLLAB GROUP

Company number 06018718

Registered office address
Atlas House, 1 King Street, London, England, EC2V 8AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2022
due by 1 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
THE 157 GROUP LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 30 Sep 2016