Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARELINE LIFESTYLES (UK) LTD

Company number 06016995

Registered office address
Onc Central Parkway, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE1 3BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
CARELINE LIFESYTLES (UK) LTD 22 Aug 2007 - 30 Nov 2007
CARELINE LIFESTYLES LIMITED 04 Dec 2006 - 22 Aug 2007