KENT CROP PROTECTION LIMITED

Company number 06016043

Registered office address
C/O Hutchinsons, Weasenham Lane, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, PE13 2RN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AXACREST LIMITED 01 Dec 2006 - 06 Aug 2007