Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JACKY'S VENDING LIMITED

Company number 06015834

Registered office address
16 Crymlyn Parc, Neath, West Glamorgan, SA10 6DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2023
due by 24 July 2023

Last statement dated 10 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
JACKY'S SANDWICH SHOP LIMITED 01 Dec 2006 - 26 Nov 2013