Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE STORAGE POD LIMITED

Company number 06015206

Registered office address
127a High Street, Ruislip, England, HA4 8JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 December 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE STORAGE POD PLC 30 Nov 2006 - 26 Nov 2009