Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS (PORTAL) LIMITED

Company number 06015117

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEIL REVENUE COMPANY LIMITED 18 Dec 2006 - 21 Dec 2011
BRUCE FINCO LIMITED 30 Nov 2006 - 18 Dec 2006