SPCD (CRAWCROOK) LIMITED

Company number 06012437

Registered office address
The Brew House, Greenalls Avenue, Warrington, WA4 6HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPCD (LESLIE) LIMITED 28 Nov 2006 - 29 Jul 2008