BRANDON HALL HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 06011091

Registered office address
Brandon Hall Hotel Main Street, Brandon, Coventry, England, CV8 3FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CENTRAL CLUB FARNHAM LIMITED 27 Nov 2006 - 29 Nov 2006