OXYGEN BRAND DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 06008462

Registered office address
Cottage Farm Studio, Old Milverton, Leamington Spa, CV32 6SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSE AND OGLE INTERACTIVE LIMITED 01 Feb 2012 - 30 Sep 2012
OGLE INTERACTIVE LIMITED 24 Nov 2006 - 01 Feb 2012