G C GREAT WYRLEY LIMITED

Company number 06007470

Registered office address
15 Hockley Court Stratford Road, Hockley Heath, Solihull, West Midlands, B94 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 299 LIMITED 23 Nov 2006 - 06 Feb 2007