ECCORD LIMITED

Company number 06006478

Registered office address
58 Lyford Road, London, SW18 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SP PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED 09 Mar 2017 - 29 Oct 2020
SOURCING PROPERTY LIMITED 22 Nov 2006 - 09 Mar 2017