DELIGHT CARE LIMITED

Company number 06006278

Registered office address
1310 Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Solihull, Birmingham, B37 7YB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME IS BETTER LIMITED 22 Nov 2006 - 17 Jan 2007