Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BA CLUBS LIMITED

Company number 06003398

Registered office address
15 Dukes Ride, Crowthorne, Berkshire, England, RG45 6LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRWAYS SPORTS & LEISURE LIMITED 20 Nov 2006 - 21 Nov 2013