TOWN CENTRE RESTAURANTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06002302

Registered office address
Giardino House, 6 Dundee Way, Enfield, EN3 7SX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (4054) LIMITED 17 Nov 2006 - 07 Dec 2006